01η αγωνιστική | |||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Λαγονησίου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Ιωνικός ΑΣ | |||
28-26, 25-20, 25-18
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΣΠ Σάλαμμον |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου | |||
6-25, 10-25, 11-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Διονύσου |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΠΑΟ Κουκακίου | |||
23-25, 13-25, 20-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΕ Γκύζη Πολυγώνου |
3 - 1 3 - 1 |
ΓΑΣ Χολαργού | |||
25-19, 25-15, 10-25, 25-20
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Θρακομακεδόνων |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 | |||
18-25, 14-25, 18-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-4/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΟΦ Γέρακα |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
17-25, 24-26, 11-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Πεμ-5/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Δεξαμενής Μεταμόρφωσης |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΓΣ Απόλλων | |||
21-25, 19-25, 19-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-6/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Κωφών |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |||
13-25, 9-25, 12-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Κυρ-8/10/17, 18:00 | |||||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
ΓΣ Χαλανδρίου | |||
25-19, 25-15, 25-16
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Κυρ-8/10/17, 20:00 | |||||
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΓΣ Κερατέας | |||
25-19, 15-25, 18-25, 20-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Κυρ-8/10/17, 20:00 | |||||
ΓΣ Κορωπίου |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων | |||
25-22, 15-25, 17-25, 24-26
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Κυρ-8/10/17, 20:30 | |||||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
ΑΣ Κολλεγίου Ντερή | |||
25-18, 25-23, 25-22
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΣΠ Κτησιφών |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
Αμαζόνες Αχαρνών | |||
17-25, 14-25, 18-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Καρέα |
2 - 3 2 - 3 |
ΑΕΣ Ένωση Γαλατσίου | |||
18-25, 21-25, 27-25, 25-21, 12-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΟΠΕ Χαλκίδας |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
ΔΑΣ Αραφήν | |||
25-0, 25-0, 25-0
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη |
3 - 1 3 - 1 |
Ίωνες ΑΣΠ | |||
22-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-19
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Νηαρ Ηστ |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
Νέοι Βύρωνος | |||
9-25, 15-25, 6-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΠΦΣ Ηρακλής Χαλκίδας |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΕ Γκράβας | |||
20-25, 16-25, 22-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΣ Σχολή Μωραϊτη |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΑΣ Τυφών | |||
23-25, 11-25, 25-20, 12-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΓΣ Γλυκών Νερών |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΣ Παπάγου | |||
18-25, 19-25, 22-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Αγίου Στεφάνου |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΣΦΑ Μελισσίων "Ο Φοίβος" | |||
23-25, 25-22, 16-25, 20-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Δευ-9/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΠΣ Πήγασος |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΠΑΚ Χαλανδρίου | |||
12-25, 8-25, 15-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
02η αγωνιστική | |||||
ΑΕ Γκράβας | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΟΠΕ Χαλκίδας | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΑΕΣ Ένωση Γαλατσίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΑΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΠΑΚ Χαλανδρίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΠΑΟ Κουκακίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Νέοι Βύρωνος | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου | vs | Προκρίνεται | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-11/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΕ Γκύζη Πολυγώνου |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
Αμαζόνες Αχαρνών | |||
11-25, 19-25, 26-24, 19-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Τετ-11/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Λαγονησίου |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΓΣ Απόλλων | |||
20-25, 14-25, 17-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-13/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΣ Τυφών |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΑΣ Παπάγου | |||
20-25, 17-25, 25-18, 23-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-13/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου |
2 - 3 2 - 3 |
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | |||
20-25, 7-25, 25-22, 25-23, 7-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Σαβ-14/10/17, 19:30 | |||||
ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων | |||
14-25, 13-25, 21-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Σαβ-14/10/17, 20:00 | |||||
ΓΣ Κερατέας |
3 - 1 3 - 1 |
ΣΦΑ Μελισσίων "Ο Φοίβος" | |||
25-15, 25-20, 14-25, 25-19
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
03η αγωνιστική | |||||
Πεμ-19/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
ΓΣ Απόλλων | |||
25-22, 25-18, 25-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Πεμ-19/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΠΑΚ Χαλανδρίου | |||
17-25, 15-25, 17-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-20/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΕΣ Ένωση Γαλατσίου |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΑΣ Παπάγου | |||
22-25, 25-17, 23-25, 22-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-20/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 |
3 - 1 3 - 1 |
ΑΕ Γκράβας | |||
25-19, 25-21, 23-25, 25-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-20/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΟΠΕ Χαλκίδας |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
23-25, 15-25, 15-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-20/10/17, 21:45 | |||||
Αμαζόνες Αχαρνών |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | |||
20-25, 16-25, 17-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Σαβ-21/10/17, 20:30 | |||||
ΓΣ Κερατέας |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων | |||
22-25, 19-25, 21-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Σαβ-21/10/17, 21:00 | |||||
ΠΑΟ Κουκακίου |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
Νέοι Βύρωνος | |||
24-26, 21-25, 20-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
04η αγωνιστική | |||||
Πεμ-2/11/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Νέοι Βύρωνος | |||
25-17, 26-24, 25-17
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-3/11/17, 20:45 | |||||
ΠΑΚ Χαλανδρίου |
1 - 3 1 - 3 |
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων | |||
25-22, 22-25, 20-25, 21-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-3/11/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
ΑΣ Παπάγου | |||
25-17, 25-13, 25-13
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-3/11/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
28-30, 15-25, 16-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Final Four - Ημιτελικοί | |||||
Παρ-22/12/17, 19:00 | |||||
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων | vs | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Παρ-22/12/17, 21:00 | |||||
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου | vs | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
Final Four - Τελικός | |||||
Σαβ-23/12/17, 19:00 | |||||
Νικητής 1 | vs | Νικητής 2 | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|