01η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-16/10/17, 20:30 | |||||
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
25-18, 25-12, 25-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
02η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-23/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
ΓΣ Κορωπίου | |||
17-25, 19-25, 15-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
03η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-30/10/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΓΣ Κερατέας |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
25-23, 25-15, 25-13
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
04η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-6/11/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΓΣ Γλυκών Νερών |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
26-24, 26-24, 25-18
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
05η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-13/11/17, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ |
2 - 3 2 - 3 |
ΑΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
17-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-19, 5-15
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
06η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-20/11/17, 21:30 | |||||
ΑΟ Βάρης "Ο Αναγυρούς" |
0 - 3 0 - 3 |
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
15-25, 25-27, 21-25
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
07η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-27/11/17, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ |
3 - 1 3 - 1 |
ΑΣ Κολλεγίου Ντερή | |||
25-21, 25-21, 13-25, 25-16
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
08η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-4/12/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 |
3 - 0 3 - 0 |
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
25-18, 25-12, 25-20
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
09η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-11/12/17, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | Ιωνικός ΑΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
10η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-18/12/17, 21:45 | |||||
ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
11η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-8/01/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΑΟ Αγίου Στεφάνου | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
12η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-15/01/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
13η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-22/01/18, 21:45 | |||||
ΓΣ Κορωπίου | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
14η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-29/01/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΓΣ Κερατέας | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
15η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-5/02/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΓΣ Γλυκών Νερών | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
16η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-12/02/18, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
17η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-26/02/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΑΟ Βάρης "Ο Αναγυρούς" | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
18η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-5/03/18, 20:30 | |||||
ΑΣ Κολλεγίου Ντερή | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
19η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-12/03/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΑΕ "Αθηνά" Μαγκουφάνας 2004 | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
20η αγωνιστική | |||||
Τρι-20/03/18, 20:45 | |||||
Ιωνικός ΑΣ | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
21η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-26/03/18, 21:30 | |||||
Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | vs | ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|
|||||
22η αγωνιστική | |||||
Δευ-2/04/18, 21:45 | |||||
ΑΟ Αγίου Στεφάνου | vs | Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ | |||
Λεπτομέρειες
Λεπτομέρειες
|