ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΣ & ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Συνάντηση | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|
01η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-20/10/17 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΓΣ Εθνικός |
3-0 (25-17,25-14,25-17) |
02η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-27/10/17 | 21:30 | 5ο Γυμνάσιο Ν.Ιωνίας | Ίωνες ΑΣΠ - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης |
3-0 (25-14,25-11,25-17) |
03η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-3/11/17 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΟ Οδυσσέας |
3-1 (25-14,25-20,22-25,25-16) |
04η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-10/11/17 | 21:45 | Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης) | ΑΕ Γκράβας - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης |
3-2 (25-19,25-17,19-25,20-25,15-5) |
05η αγωνιστική | ||||
ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - Ρεπό | ||||
06η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-24/11/17 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΠΑΟ Κουκακίου |
2-3 (25-22,25-12,19-25,22-25,11-15) |
07η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-1/12/17 | 21:45 | Παπάγου | ΑΣ Παπάγου - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης |
3-0 (25-12,27-25,25-19) |
08η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-8/12/17 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΟΦ Γέρακα |
0-3 (16-25,21-25,23-25) |
09η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-15/12/17 | 21:45 | ΑΚ Γουδή | ΑΕ Γκύζη Πολυγώνου - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
10η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-22/12/17 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΟΠΕ Χαλκίδας | |
11η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-12/01/18 | 21:45 | Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης) | ΓΣ Κυψέλης - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
12η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σαβ-20/01/18 | 21:00 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΣ Τεύκρος | |
13η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυρ-28/01/18 | 21:45 | Σπάτα (Δ. Δημητρίου) | ΕΑΟ Σπάτων - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
14η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-2/02/18 | 21:45 | Μετς Α΄ | ΓΣ Εθνικός - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
15η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-9/02/18 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - Ίωνες ΑΣΠ | |
16η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-16/02/18 | 21:45 | Κοκκινιάς Αμαρουσίου | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
17η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σαβ-24/02/18 | 21:00 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΕ Γκράβας | |
18η αγωνιστική | ||||
ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - Ρεπό | ||||
19η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυρ-11/03/18 | 21:45 | Στρέφη | ΠΑΟ Κουκακίου - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
20η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σαβ-17/03/18 | 21:00 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΣ Παπάγου | |
21η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-23/03/18 | 21:30 | Γέρακα | ΟΦ Γέρακα - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
22η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σαβ-31/03/18 | 21:00 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΕ Γκύζη Πολυγώνου | |
23η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-13/04/18 | 21:30 | Χαλκίδας (Μελίνα Μερκούρη) | ΟΠΕ Χαλκίδας - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
24η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-20/04/18 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΓΣ Κυψέλης | |
25η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-27/04/18 | 21:45 | Χολαργού | ΑΣ Τεύκρος - ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης | |
26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρ-4/05/18 | 21:45 | Νέας Μάκρης | ΕΣ Νέας Μάκρης - ΕΑΟ Σπάτων |