ΕΣΠΑΑΑ

Ειδήσεις

 

 

                                                    Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ

 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α'ΟΜΙΛΟΣ                   ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β'ΟΜΙΛΟΣ                                    ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 1                                                                               

Α.Ε.Κ.                                               ΑΟΝΝΕ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ                                            Α.Ε.Κ.  

ΟΦΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ                       Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 'Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ'                              Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 'Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ'                                                            

 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ                      ΑΟ ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ                         Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ      

.                                                                                                                      ΑΟ ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ  

                                                                                             

                                   

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 2

  Α.Ε.Κ.

 Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ

ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ

Α.Ο. ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ

  

                                                       ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ

 

ΩΡΕΣ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 21/12/2016                                     ΩΡΕΣ ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 22/12/2016     

16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ                             16:00 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ– ΟΦΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ   

18:00 ΑΟ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ  - ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ  (Π2)                  18:00 Α.Ε.Κ.  – ΓΣ  ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ  (Π2)                       

20:00 ΓΣΚ'Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ'-ΑΟΝΝΕ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ               20:00 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ -ΓΣΚ 'Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ'  (Π1)        

                                                                          22:00  ΑΟΝΝΕ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ- ΑΟΔ. ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ                                                   

 

 

ΩΡΕΣ    ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 23/12/2016                            ΩΡΕΣ   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/12/2016

 11:30 ΓΣΚ'Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ'- ΑΟΔ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦ               9:00 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Π1

13:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΦΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ                          11:00 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

15:30 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Π2                                   13:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Π2

17:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΟΔ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ (Π1)              15:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Π1

19:30 ΗΜ/ΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (Α1 - Β2)                     17:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

 21:30 ΗΜ/ΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (Α2 - Β1)